• Zamestnanci školy

        • Mgr. Vladimír Andraš
        • Mgr. Vladimír AndrašUčiteľ
          Triedny učiteľ: II.A
        • Mgr. Jana Benko Bachledová
        • Mgr. Jana Benko BachledováUčiteľka
          Triedna učiteľka: III.B
        • Mgr. Helena Bieľaková
        • Mgr. Helena BieľakováMajsterka
        • Ing. Tatiana Cuníková
        • Ing. Tatiana CuníkováUčiteľka
          Triedna učiteľka: III.C
        • Ing. Stanislava Doláková
        • Ing. Stanislava DolákováUčiteľka
          Triedna učiteľka: II.B
        • Ing. Vladimír Endresz
        • Ing. Vladimír EndreszUčiteľ
          Triedny učiteľ: I.C
        • Mgr. Ľubica Glodžáková
        • Mgr. Ľubica GlodžákováMajsterka
        • PaedDr. Pavol Hudáček
        • PaedDr. Pavol HudáčekRiaditeľ
        • MVDr. Silvia Hurajtová
        • MVDr. Silvia HurajtováUčiteľka
          Triedna učiteľka: V.HA
        • Mgr. Andrea Hvizdošová
        • Mgr. Andrea HvizdošováUčiteľka
        • Mgr. Ľudmila Jakubčová
        • Mgr. Ľudmila JakubčováUčiteľka
          Triedna učiteľka: III.A
        • Mgr. Darina Jatiová
        • Mgr. Darina JatiováUčiteľka
          Triedna učiteľka: I.B
        • Mgr. Iveta Jurčíková
        • Mgr. Iveta JurčíkováUčiteľka
          Triedna učiteľka: IV.A
        • Mgr. Valerián Kuffa
        • Mgr. Valerián KuffaUčiteľ
        • Mgr. Miroslava Mihaliková
        • Mgr. Miroslava MihalikováMajsterka
          Triedna učiteľka: II.ŠPZ
        • Bc. Miroslav Michaľák
        • Bc. Miroslav MichaľákMajster
        • Bc. Jolana Mušinská
        • Bc. Jolana MušinskáMajsterka
        • PhDr. Jana Pitoňáková
        • PhDr. Jana PitoňákováZástupkyňa
          Triedna učiteľka: IV.HA
        • Mgr. Beáta Sisková
        • Mgr. Beáta SiskováMajsterka
        • Mgr. Michaela Smoleňáková
        • Mgr. Michaela SmoleňákováMajsterka
        • Ing. Juraj Weszter
        • Ing. Juraj WeszterUčiteľ
        • Mgr. Gabriela Hudáčeková
        • Mgr. Gabriela HudáčekováUčiteľka
          Triedna učiteľka: I.A
        •  Tomáš Regitko
        • Tomáš RegitkoMajster
        • Mgr. Pavol Garbiar
        • Mgr. Pavol GarbiarUčiteľ
        •  Marek Pajer
        • Marek PajerMajster
        •  Ružena Hudaček
        • Ružena HudačekMajsterka
        • Mgr. Zuzana Kostolníková
        • Mgr. Zuzana KostolníkováSociálna pedagogička
        • Mgr. Jaroslav Michalko
        • Mgr. Jaroslav MichalkoUčiteľ
          Triedny učiteľ: I.NŠ, II.C
        • Bc. Veronika Cehulová
        • Bc. Veronika CehulováPedagogická asistentka
        • Ing. Ivana Horská
        • Ing. Ivana HorskáUčiteľka
          Triedna učiteľka: I.D
        •  Vladimír Koč
        • Vladimír KočMajster
        • Mgr. Peter Pružinský
        • Mgr. Peter PružinskýUčiteľ
        • Bc. Anton Seman
        • Bc. Anton SemanPedagogický asistent
        • Mgr. Róbert Tokár
        • Mgr. Róbert TokárUčiteľ
        • Ing. juraj Weszter
        • Ing. juraj WeszterUčiteľ