• Odborný výcvik

          •  

            Rozdelenie žiakov školský rok 2018/2019

            od 01.02.2019/ 2. polrok

            odbor kuchár

             Hotel Grand Starý Smokovec,Bc.Miroslav Michaľák

            1.A

            Bartoš Tomáš, Šegla Sebastián

            Hlatký Tomáš, Baluch Dominik

            Surmaj Tomáš, Ivan Dávid

            Baluch Dominik,

            1.B

            Ševčik Matúš

            Gurecka Enriko Jozef

            2.A

            Blaščák Lukáš ( Slovan

            Fišer Patrik

            Šlosár Dárius

            2.B

            Benko Matúš( Horizont

            Neupauer Štefan Jozef

            Hlaváčová Mária, Kašický Dominik (duálne GHP /

            4.A

            Labuda Filip

             1.Ha

            Halčinová Simona

            Hnaš Nikolas

            Pjatak Peter

            Majerčák Andrej

            3.A

            Koščák Rastislav

            Vida Kristián

            Koky Andrej

            3.HA

            Andráš Jakub

            Ignacík Oliver

            Suchanovská  Kristína

            Hudáčeková Zuzana

             

            3.B

            Gabčová Kristína

            Gajdoš Erik

            Dubravský Dávid

             

            Hotel Kúpele Palace Nový Smokovec,Mgr.Michaela Smoleňáková

            1.B

            Stolár Daniel

            Špak Dominik

            Gallik Ján,

            2.A

            Pojedincová Barbora

            Príchocký Peter

            Sedláčková Radka

            Štefaňák Matúš

            Fišer Patrik

            4.A

            Halčinová Lenka

            Lizák Kristián 

            1.Ha

            Mináriková Mirella

            Navrátilová Viktória

            Galliková Ivana

            Smoleňáková Jana

            3.A

            Hudáček Lukáš

            Neupauer Dávid 

            3.HA

            Buvalová Alexandra

            Dobrovská Sandra

            Sebešová Patrícia

            Škovierová Diana

            3.B

            Nebus Gregor

            Budzák Vojtech

            Budzák Štefan

            Majerčák Marek

            Rybovič Daniel

             

            Hotel Atrium Nový Smokovec,Bc. Mov.Anna Kovačíková

             1.A

            Lizák František

            Hudáček Igor

            Olašin Kristíán

            Kalata Šimon

            2.A

            Šperková Natália

            Vida Vladimír

            Kolodzej Peter

            4.A

            Suchovský Dávid

            Šromovský Sebastián

            2.B

            Čonka Ján

            1.Ha

            Halčin Martin

            Hudáček Štefan

            Koščáková Paulína

            Majerčák Jozef

            Majerčáková Anna

            Špaková Sandra

            3.A

            Špak Dávid

            Špak Patrik

            Majerčáková Kristína

            Lizáková Iveta

            3.HA

            Breja Patrik

            Bekešová Andrea

            Jeleňová Kristína

             Kovalský Andrej

             Baran Matej

            3.B   

            Čonková Markéta

             

            Hotel Belewue Horný Smokovec,Bc. Mov.Ondrej Krak

            1.B

            Zadražil Stanislav

            Čonka Martin

            1.A

             Pavlikovský Emil

            Braxator Patrik

            2.A                                                                                  

            Kredatus Marek

            2.B

            Oravec Oliver

            Lizák Igor

            4.A

            Stupák Mário

            Siska Andrej

            1.Ha

            Čonková Klaudia

            Martinková Katarína

            Šarišská Katarína

            Žampa Teo

            Gurecký Rudolf

            Horvath František

            3.A

            Pitoňák Alex

            Faix Samuel

            Šugarek Mário

            Berežna Petra

            3.HA

             Gallik Štefan

            Pavelka Kristián

            Spišák Emanuel

            Polovková Valentína

             

            3.B

            Ševc Matej

            Čonka Rastislav

            Zoričák Marián

             

            Hotel Aqa City Poprad, Bc. Mov.Jolana Mušinská

            1.A

            Gallik Matúš

            1.B

            Lihoň Dávid

            Čonka Radoslav

            Kopkaš Kristián

            2.A

            Rezničák Zdenek 

            Fendek Daniel

            Ovčiarik Dalibor

            4.A

            Reľovský Patrik

            Karnafel Mare(Sobota

            Novotný Adrián

            Bonk Erik 

            1.Ha

            Jerdonek Ľubomír

            Kasenčák Filip

            Koky Patrik

            Šoltýsová Zuzana

            Krupová Magdaléna

            3.A

            Jurov Filip

            Karabinoš Ján

            3.HA                       

            Nahalka Andrej

            Pjechová Timea

            Repaská Natália

            Štefaňáková Miroslava

            Keryová Katarína

            Štureková Roberta 

            3.B

            Fendek František

            Petrilák Peter

             

            Hotel PopradMgr. Miroslava Mihalíková

             

             1.B

            Čonková Katarína

            2.B

            Hromzeková Sára

            Kočková Simona/ čašník

            Lita Antonieta Rodriguez Lopez

            Lezsko Tomáš

            4.A

            Ďurica Pavol

            Ambróz René

            Polomčák Daniel 

            1.Ha

            Heldák Dušan

            Matejka Boris

            3.HA

             Legátová Zuzana

            PoradováKatarína

            Danielová Mária

            3.A

            Komárová Ema

            3.B

            Koky Tomáš

            Lešková Júlia

            Pompa René

            Pivko Roman

            Krojer Pavol

             Duál žiaci

            GHL: Kašický Dominik

            GHS:

            Bartoš Tomáš, Šegla Sebastián

            Hlatký Tomáš, Baluch Dominik

            Surmaj Tomáš, Ivan Dávid

            Baluch Dominik,

            Slovan:

            Majerčák Milan, Pitoňák Marek,

            Haluščák Miroslav,

            Internationál :

            Pňakovič Samuel

            Odbor čašník:

            Solisko: 

            Wisniovská Viktória

            Patria:

            Smolárová Natália. Magerová Nikola 

            Slovan:

            Kroščen Drahomír, Halčin Dominik, Sebeš Ondrej

              GHS:

            Závacky Patrik,

            Andráš Adam, Babičová Natália

            Bednárová Renáta,

             

             

            Rozdelenie  žiakov odbor čašník, servírka od 01.02.2019 / 2.polrok

            Hotel Grand Starý Smokovec,Bc.Magdaléna Kaprálová

            1.A

             Závacky Patrik,

            Andráš Adam, Babičová Natália

            Bednárová Renáta,

            4.A

            Čarnogurská Viktória

            Nebusová Mária Rozália

            Regitková Adriana

              4.Ha.

            Halčinová Monika

            Kravčák Filip   

            Zúrik Erik

            Vernarecová Natália

            2.HA

            Lizáková Mária

            Pešta Marko

            Straka Dávid

            3.A

            Hohol Alexander

            Lizáková Pavlína

             

            Hotel Kúpele Palace Nový Smokovec,Mgr.Beáta Sisková

            1.B

            Schmálová Slávka

            Vojčáková Katarína

            Galliková Nikola

            Čonková Soňa

            2.A

            Uporská Lucia

            4.A

            Monková Monika

             4.HA

            Dicová Alexandra

            Kosturáková Denisa

            2.B

            Jacková Michaela

            2.HA

            Jašňáková Jana

            Koščák Matej

            Kráľovič Martin

            Vlach Viktor

            3.A

            Slodičáková Sára

            Marfiaková Šarlota

            3.B

            Strišovský Sebastián

            Jenča Oliver

             

            Hotel Belewue Horný Smokovec,Bc.Mária Pitoňáková

            1.A

            Zelinová Kristína

            2.A

            Husár Matúš

            Kollár Dominik

            Glevaňáková Gabriela

            4.A                                              

            Britaňáková Timea

            Maniková Kristína

            Džadoňová Soňa

             

            4.HA

            Gálliková Patrícia

            Harnišová Radka

            Oprendeková Valentína Marta

             Vidová Katarína 

            2.HA

            Cachajová Natália

            Koločajová  Frederika

            Kriššáková Michaela

            3.A

            Kredatus Martin

             

            Hotel Atrium Nový Smokovec,Mgr.Helena Bieľaková

            1.A

            Milý Marián

            Budzáková Barbora

            2.A

            Mlynárová Veronika 

            2.B

            Moravčíková Romana

            4.A

            Koščáková Alexandra

            Stupáková Annna

            4.HA

            Bieľaková Barbora

            Božoňová Monika

            Majerčáková Karolína

            Majerčáková Kristína

            Fedorová Nikola

            Selveková Nikola

            2.HA

            Čonková Darina

            Galliková Zuzana

            Kratochvílová Dominika

            Stolárová Anna

            Sebešová Natália

            3.A

            Gálliková Natália

            Sokoli Erik

            Lizáková Paulína

            3.B

            Nagy Frederik

             

            Hotel Aqua  CityPoprad Mgr.Ľubica Glodžáková

            1.B

            Tetemonda Ladislav

            2.B

            Kočková Simona

            Palfyová Klaudia

            4.A

            Bobková Veronika (Sobota

            Brejčáková Aneta Mária

            Čížik Gregor

             4.HA

            Gurovičová Veronika

            Hrablay Samuel sobota

            Slebodník Matúš

            Baláž Dávid

            Ďuricová Daniela

            Kokyová Viktória